sign up | log in
The official competition for members of the Podium Café, www.podiumcafe.com

Results :: Hammer Series - Limburg :: Stage 3

«first ‹prev next› last»

Currently selected: Hammer Series - Limburg 2019, 3. Stage 3.
» Back to Hammer Series - Limburg
» Back to results from all events

Hammer Series - Limburg
Country NED Netherlands (NED)
Type Stage race
Category 3. Top Stage Races
Stages 3
First stage Friday, June 7, 2019
Last stage Sunday, June 9, 2019

Stage 3. Stage 3

Sunday, June 9, 2019

Placing on a stage
Country UCI Team Rider Points
1. AUS MTS Alexander Edmondson 10
2. AUS MTS Michael Hepburn 10
3. AUS MTS Cameron Meyer 10
4. ITA MTS Edoardo Affini 10
5. AUS MTS Robert Stannard 10
10. GER CPT Simon Geschke 5
11. BEL CPT Greg Van Avermaet 5
12. BEL CPT Nathan Van Hooydonck 5
13. BEL CPT Gijs Van Hoecke 5
14. BEL CPT Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 5
19. BEL SUN Jan Bakelants 2
20. NED SUN Cees Bol 2
21. GER SUN Lennard Kämna 2
22. AUS SUN Michael Storer 2
23. GER SUN Maximilian Walscheid 2
 
Final leader jersey
Country UCI Team Rider Points
1. BEL DQT Dries Devenyns 50
2. BEL DQT Remco Evenepoel 50
3. NED DQT Fabio Jakobsen 50
4. ITA DQT Davide Martinelli 50
5. DEN DQT Michael Mørkøv 50
6. BEL DQT Yves Lampaert 50
10. NED TJV Koen Bouwman 40
11. BEL TJV Floris De Tier 40
12. NED TJV Tom Leezer 40
13. GER TJV Paul Martens 40
14. NED TJV Antwan Tolhoek 40
15. NED TJV Jos van Emden 40
16. NED TJV Taco van der Hoorn 40
19. POL BOH Maciej Bodnar 36
20. SVK BOH Erik Baška 36
21. ITA BOH Oscar Gatto 36
22. SVK BOH Juraj Sagan 36
23. GER BOH Andreas Schillinger 36
28. BEL SUN Jan Bakelants 32
29. NED SUN Cees Bol 32
30. AUS SUN Jai Hindley 32
31. GER SUN Lennard Kämna 32
32. AUS SUN Michael Storer 32
33. BEL SUN Louis Vervaeke 32
34. GER SUN Maximilian Walscheid 32
37. GER CPT Simon Geschke 28
38. ITA CPT Jakub Mareczko 28
39. BEL CPT Greg Van Avermaet 28
40. BEL CPT Gijs Van Hoecke 28
41. BEL CPT Nathan Van Hooydonck 28
42. BEL CPT Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 28
46. JPN TFS Fumiyuki Beppu 24
47. GER TFS John Degenkolb 24
48. ITA TFS Fabio Felline 24
49. NZL TFS Alex Frame 24
50. BEL TFS Jasper Stuyven 24
55. AUS EF1 Mitchell Docker 20
56. NED EF1 Moreno Hofland 20
57. NED EF1 Sebastian Langeveld 20
58. GBR EF1 Daniel McLay 20
59. NZL EF1 Thomas Scully 20
60. BEL EF1 Sep Vanmarcke 20
64. GBR LTS Adam Blythe 18
65. BEL LTS Frederik Frison 18
66. BEL LTS Lawrence Naesen 18
67. BEL LTS Brent Van Moer 18
68. BEL LTS Jelle Wallays 18
69. BEL LTS Tim Wellens 18
70. BEL LTS Enzo Wouters 18
73. ITA MTS Edoardo Affini 16
74. AUS MTS Alexander Edmondson 16
75. SUI MTS Michael Albasini 16
76. AUS MTS Michael Hepburn 16
77. AUS MTS Cameron Meyer 16
78. NZL MTS Dion Smith 16
79. AUS MTS Robert Stannard 16
82. FRA SKY Kenny Elissonde 14
83. ITA SKY Leonardo Basso 14
84. GBR SKY Owain Doull 14
85. ITA SKY Filippo Ganna 14
86. ITA SKY Diego Rosa 14
91. DEN TDD Lars Ytting Bak 12
92. AUS TDD Mark Renshaw 12
93. NOR TDD Rasmus Fossum Tiller 12
94. NED TDD Tom Jelte Slagter 12
95. RSA TDD Jay Robert Thomson 12
100. ITA UAD Roberto Ferrari 10
101. UAE UAD Yousef Mohamed Mirza 10
102. ITA UAD Manuele Mori 10
103. POR UAD Rui Oliveira 10
104. BEL UAD Jasper Philipsen 10
109. FRA ICA Rudy Barbier 8
110. AUT ICA Matthias Brändle 8
111. FRA ICA Clément Carisey 8
112. ISR ICA Itmar Einhorn 8
113. BEL ICA Ben Hermans 8
114. NED ICA Dennis van Winden 8
118. ESP CJR Alex Aranburu 6
119. POL CJR Alan Banaszek 6
120. ESP CJR Xavier Cañellas 6
121. ITA CJR Matteo Malucelli 6
122. ESP CJR Sebastian Mora 6
123. COL CJR Nelson Soto 6
124. ESP CJR Joel Nicolau 6
127. COL NIP Ruben Acosta 3
128. ITA NIP Joan Bou 3
129. ITA NIP Imerio Cima 3
130. JPN NIP Sho Hatsuyama 3
131. ITA NIP Giovanni Lonardi 3