sign up | log in
The official competition for members of the Podium Café, www.podiumcafe.com

Results :: Hammer Series - Stavanger :: Stage 3

«first ‹prev next› last»

Currently selected: Hammer Series - Stavanger 2019, 3. Stage 3.
» Back to Hammer Series - Stavanger
» Back to results from all events

Hammer Series - Stavanger
Country NOR Norway (NOR)
Type Stage race
Category 3. Top Stage Races
Stages 3
First stage Friday, May 24, 2019
Last stage Sunday, May 26, 2019

Stage 3. Stage 3

Sunday, May 26, 2019

Placing on a stage
Country UCI Team Rider Points
1. BEL CPT Serge Pauwels 10
2. POL CPT Szymon Sajnok 10
3. BEL CPT Nathan Van Hooydonck 10
4. BEL CPT Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 10
5. POL CPT Lukasz Wisniowski 10
10. BLR SKY Vasil Kiryienka 5
11. ITA SKY Filippo Ganna 5
12. POL SKY Michal Golas 5
13. GBR SKY Christopher Lawless 5
14. GBR SKY Ben Swift 5
19. DEN SUN Søren Kragh Andersen 2
20. GER SUN Nikias Arndt 2
21. DEN SUN Casper Phillip Pedersen 2
22. AUS SUN Michael Storer 2
23. GER SUN Maximilian Walscheid 2
 
Final leader jersey
Country UCI Team Rider Points
1. NOR TJV Amund Groendahl Jansen 50
2. NED TJV Pascal Eenkhoorn 50
3. NED TJV Dylan Groenewegen 50
4. NED TJV Mike Teunissen 50
5. DEN TJV Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen 50
6. BEL TJV Maarten Wynants 50
10. DEN SUN Søren Kragh Andersen 40
11. GER SUN Nikias Arndt 40
12. SUI SUN Marc Hirschi 40
13. DEN SUN Casper Phillip Pedersen 40
14. AUS SUN Michael Storer 40
15. GER SUN Maximilian Walscheid 40
19. ITA MTS Edoardo Affini 36
20. SUI MTS Michael Albasini 36
21. AUS MTS Alexander Edmondson 36
22. SLO MTS Luka Mezgec 36
23. AUS MTS Nicholas Schultz 36
24. AUS MTS Callum Scotson 36
25. AUS MTS Robert Stannard 36
28. BLR SKY Vasil Kiryienka 32
29. ITA SKY Filippo Ganna 32
30. POL SKY Michal Golas 32
31. GBR SKY Christopher Lawless 32
32. GBR SKY Ben Swift 32
37. BEL CPT Serge Pauwels 28
38. POL CPT Szymon Sajnok 28
39. BEL CPT Nathan Van Hooydonck 28
40. BEL CPT Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 28
41. POL CPT Lukasz Wisniowski 28
46. BEL DQT Remco Evenepoel 24
47. COL DQT Alvaro Hodeg 24
48. BEL DQT Yves Lampaert 24
49. ITA DQT Davide Martinelli 24
50. CZE DQT Petr Vakoc 24
55. NZL EVO Shane Archbold 20
56. IRL BOH Sam Bennett 20
57. GER BOH Marcus Burghardt 20
58. ITA BOH Oscar Gatto 20
59. GER BOH Christoph Pfingsten 20
60. GER BOH Andreas Schillinger 20
64. NOR LTS Carl Fredrik Hagen 18
65. BEL LTS Bjorg Lambrecht 18
66. BEL LTS Tim Wellens 18
67. BEL LTS Nikolas Maes 18
68. BEL LTS Remy Mertz 18
69. BEL LTS Lawrence Naesen 18
70. BEL LTS Sander Armee 18
73. NED EF1 Moreno Hofland 16
74. NED EF1 Sebastian Langeveld 16
75. GBR EF1 Daniel McLay 16
76. USA EF1 Logan Owen 16
77. NZL EF1 Thomas Scully 16
78. NED EF1 Julius Van Den Berg 16
82. NOR RIW Krister Hagen 14
83. DEN RIW Nicolai Brøchner 14
84. DEN RIW Mathias Norsgaard 14
85. SWE RIW Lucas Eriksson 14
86. DEN RIW Rasmus Quaade 14
87. DEN RIW Torkil Veyhe 14
91. UAE UAD Yousef Mohamed Mirza 12
92. NOR UAD Sven Erik Bystrom 12
93. ITA UAD Manuele Mori 12
94. ITA UAD Roberto Ferrari 12
95. NOR UAD Alexander Kristoff 12
96. BLR UAD Aliaksandr Riabushenko 12
100. NOR TDD Edvald Boasson Hagen 10
101. NOR TDD Rasmus Fossum Tiller 10
102. GBR TDD Stephen Cummings 10
103. RSA TDD Stefan de Bod 10
104. SUI TDD Gino Mäder 10
105. RSA TDD Jaco Venter 10
109. NOR ICA Sondre Holst Enger 8
110. ISR ICA Omer Goldstein 8
111. CZE ICA Daniel Turek 8
112. BEL ICA Tom Van Asbroeck 8
113. NOR ICA August Jensen 8
114. ITA ICA Riccardo Minali 8
115. NED ICA Dennis van Winden 8
118. IRL TFS Ryan Mullen 6
119. JPN TFS Fumiyuki Beppu 6
120. NED TFS Koen de Kort 6
121. NZL TFS Alex Frame 6
122. LUX TFS Alex Kirsch 6
127. FRA DMP Alexis Guerin 3
128. AUS DMP Brenton Jones 3
129. POL DMP Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz 3
130. ITA DMP Alessandro Fedeli 3
131. FRA DMP Jeremy Leveau 3